Filter
Filter Your Search
Off-Campus Apartments for Rent near MassArt Campus
4287 Rentals Available
- Default
- Closest to Campus
- Lowest Price
- Last Updated
Studio on Newbury St, available to sublet June 28-August 31
291 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02115
$2,350Plus Fees1 Bed2 Month Lease
Spacious 3 Bed 1 Bath Apartment Fenway NO BROKER FEE
452 Park Drive, Boston, MA 02215
$5,400 - $5,500Plus Fees3 Beds12 Month Lease
The 305, A Broadstone Community
305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451
$2,721 - $5,553Plus FeesStudio - 3 Beds
AUG 2026-HUGE South End Studio, H/HW inc-No Broker Fee!
550 Massachusetts Avenue #2, Boston, MA 02118
$2,300Plus FeesStudio12 Month Lease
*NO BROKERS FEE!* HUGE 5 BED/2 BATH AVAILABLE 9/1/26!
1065 Tremont Street #103, Boston, MA 02120
$8,500Plus Fees5 Beds12 Month Lease
Amazing Fenway 1 bed and 1 bed splits, H/HW inc. No Broker Fee
29 Queensberry Street, Boston, MA 02215
$3,150 - $3,300Plus Fees1 Bed12 Month Lease
**NO BROKERS FEE!** Gorgeous 4 Bed / 2 Bath Avail. 9/1/26!
174 Saint Alphonsus Street #3, Boston, MA 02120
$6,500Plus Fees4 Beds12 Month Lease
SEPT 2026-Amazing Fenway Studios, 1b, 2b H/HW inc. No Broker Fee!
29 Queensberry Street, Boston, MA 02215
$2,350 - $4,150Plus FeesStudio - 3 Beds12 Month Lease
- $2,800Plus Fees
2 Beds12 Month Lease
Modern 3 Bed / 1 Bath in Mission Hill avail. 9/1/26!
1540 Tremont Street #2R, Boston, MA 02120
$4,895Plus Fees3 Beds12 Month Lease
- $2,625Plus Fees
2 Beds12 Month Lease
SEPT 2026 – Fenway Studio & 1 Bed on Hemenway St | Steps to Berklee & BoCo | H/HW Included | No Fee
26 Hemenway Street, Boston, MA 02115
$2,300 - $3,100Plus FeesStudio - 1 Bed12 Month Lease
- $5,035Plus Fees
3 Beds12 Month Lease
SEPT 2026 - South End 4 bed, Student OK, No Broker Fee!
772 Columbus Ave #3, Boston, MA 02120
$5,800Plus Fees4 Beds12 Month Lease
SEPT 2026-Fantastic Fenway Studio, H/HW inc. Student OK! NO FEE!
55 Park Dr #9, Boston, MA 02215
$2,495Plus FeesStudio12 Month Lease
SEPT 2026-Sweet Mission 2 bed, H/HW inc, Student Ok, No Broker Fee!
226 Parker Hill Ave #9, Boston, MA 02120
$3,500Plus Fees2 Beds12 Month Lease
**NO BROKERS FEE!! Renovated 4 Bed / 2 Bath w/ LAUNDRY IN UNIT!
20 Worthington Street #1, Boston, MA 02120
$5,950Plus Fees4 Beds12 Month Lease